Junioren C1

Spieler
Bär Dominic

Dominic Bär

 
Beeler Marco

Marco Beeler

 
Broder Liam

Liam Broder

 
Burri Maurizio

Maurizio Burri

 
Eberitzsch Manuel

Manuel Eberitzsch

 
Yannick 
König Léon

Léon König

 
Mäder Simon

Simon Mäder

 
von Bergen Valentin

Valentin von Bergen

 
Staff
Broder Urs
Urs Broder

Urs Broder

PositionTrainer
Trainer
Roos Thomas
Thomas Roos

Thomas Roos

PositionAssistenz-Trainer
Assistenz-Trainer
MS613.01.2018 17:15UHC UsterFB Riders DBR IIBruggwiesen (Brüttisellen)
MS727.01.2018 09:55UHC UsterBassersdorf Nürensdorf IIKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
MS727.01.2018 12:40Zürich Oberland PumasUHC UsterKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
MS810.03.2018 14:30UHC UsterPfannenstiel EggMettlen Pfäffikon ZH (Pfäffikon ZH)
MS810.03.2018 17:15FB Riders DBR IIUHC UsterMettlen Pfäffikon ZH (Pfäffikon ZH)
MS924.03.2018 09:55Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IIUHC Ustertemporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)
MS924.03.2018 12:40UHC UsterZürich Oberland Pumastemporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)
MS613.01.2018Pfannenstiel EggUHC Uster10:3
MS509.12.2017UHC UsterPfannenstiel Egg3:10
MS425.11.2017Jona-Uznach Flames IUHC Uster35:3
MS425.11.2017Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IIUHC Uster15:5
MS311.11.2017UHC UsterUHC Elch W.-B.3:8
MS311.11.2017Grasshopper Club Zürich IIUHC Uster15:1
MS228.10.2017UHC UsterZürich Oberland Pumas4:3
MS228.10.2017FB Riders DBR IIUHC Uster9:7
MS130.09.2017UHC UsterUHCevi Gossau2:23
MS130.09.2017HC Rychenberg Winterthur IIIUHC Uster18:1
RangTeamSpieleSiege (nv)Niederl. (nV)Unentsch.Torverh.Punkte
1UHCevi Gossau1111 (0)0 (0)0145:43 (102)22
2Jona-Uznach Flames I118 (0)2 (0)1172:45 (127)17
3Grasshopper Club Zürich II118 (0)2 (0)1140:58 (82)17
4HC Rychenberg Winterthur III117 (0)4 (0)0137:48 (89)14
5Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II116 (0)5 (0)0105:112 (-7)12
6UHC Elch W.-B.115 (0)6 (0)075:86 (-11)10
7Pfannenstiel Egg115 (0)6 (0)072:97 (-25)10
8UHC Uster112 (0)9 (0)039:152 (-113)4
9FB Riders DBR II111 (0)9 (0)140:191 (-151)3
10Zürich Oberland Pumas110 (0)10 (0)127:120 (-93)1